MKS Zorza

       

       

 

I Liga Śląska

 

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 18 53 18 54 4 1429 960
2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 16 42 14 43 11 1294 1100
3 GS UKS Krzanowice 17 32 11 36 23 1307 1213
4 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 15 27 8 30 22 1139 1088
5 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 16 26 9 33 29 1393 1314
6 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 14 23 8 28 26 1209 1142
7 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 16 21 8 28 34 1274 1348
8 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 15 21 6 27 31 1244 1244
9 MKS Imielin 16 15 5 21 39 1215 1354
10 UKSG Blachownia 16 12 4 19 41 1176 1395
11 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 15 12 4 14 35 975 1142
12 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik 16 1 0 10 48 1035 1390
 

XVII kolejka - 2019-02-16 (sobota)
97  MKS Imielin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 
98  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III   0:3   (13:25, 20:25, 22:25)   
99  UKSG Blachownia - GS UKS Krzanowice    3:2   (25:16, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:9)    
100  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna 
101  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 
102  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
  przełożony 

XVI kolejka - 2019-02-02 (sobota)
91  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Imielin     3:0    (25:20, 25:23, 25:15)    
92  Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - Polonia Łaziska Górne    0:3   (18:25, 15:25, 21:25)   
93  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice    17.02.2019r
94  UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - UKSG Blachownia    3:0    (25:14, 25:13, 25:21)   
95  GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik     3:0    (25:13, 25:19, 25:20)
96  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie     3:1   (25:23, 25:11, 18:25, 25:14) 

XV kolejka - 2019-01-26 (sobota)
85  MKS Imielin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     1:3   (10:25, 10:25, 26:24, 14:25)  
86  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - GS UKS Krzanowice     3:1   (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:12)    
87  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Jedynka Rybnik   3:1   (25:20, 23:25, 25:12, 25:20)  
88  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKSG Blachownia    26.02.2019r      
89  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn   3:0    (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)  
90  Polonia Łaziska Grn. - ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.   3:2   (25:23, 19:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:9) 

XIV kolejka - 2019-01-19 (sobota)
79  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Imielin      3:0    (25:13, 25:23, 25:12) 
80  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice   przełożony  
81  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKSG Blachownia    3:1   (20:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:16)    
82  Burza MOSiR Mikołów - Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik    3:1   (21:25, 25:9, 25:23, 26:24)  
83  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    1:3   (21:25, 12:25, 25:18, 14:25)     
84  GS UKS Krzanowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III    0:3   (15:25, 18:25, 19:25)  

XIII kolejka - 2019-01-12 (sobota)
73  MKS Imielin - GS UKS Krzanowice     3:0    (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
74  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna   3:0    (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)    
75  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie   1:3   (21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25)         
76  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn    przełożony  
77  UKSG Blachownia - ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.    2:3   (23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 9:15)     
78  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice    0:3   (18:25, 21:25, 22:25)  

 
XII kolejka - 2019-01-05 (sobota)
67  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - MKS Imielin    3:0   (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
68  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKSG Blachownia    3:0    (25:11, 25:4, 25:22)
69  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śl. - UKS Jedynka Rybnik    3:1   (25:20, 18:25, 25:16, 25:15)
70  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    0:3   (14:25, 23:25, 21:25)     
71  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (26:28, 6:25, 22:25) 
72  UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - GS UKS Krzanowice    0:3   (19:25, 22:25, 12:25)   
 
 
XI kolejka - 2018-12-15 (sobota)
61  MKS Imielin - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna    3:2   (23:25, 27:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:7)  
62  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - GS UKS Krzanowice      0:3   (23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
63  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (10:25, 20:25, 16:25)   
64  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie     0:3   (18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
65  Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne   1:3   (17:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25)  
66  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - UKSG Blachownia
    3:0    (25:16, 25:15, 26:24)
 
 
X kolejka - 2018-12-08 (sobota)
55
 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Imielin    3:1   (30:28, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23) 
56  UKS Jedynka Rybnik - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice     1:3   (15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25) 
57  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne    3:0   (25:18, 25:23, 25:21) 
58  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski    3:0    (25:10, 25:19, 25:15) 
59  GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn     3:0    (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
60  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Burza MOSiR Mikołów    1:3   (12:25, 17:25, 25:23, 16:25)
 
 
IX kolejka - 2018-12-01 (sobota)
49  MKS Imielin - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów    2:3   (20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15) 
50  Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna    0:3   (13:25, 18:25, 22:25)   
51  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - GS UKS Krzanowice     0:3   (20:25, 22:25, 22:25)  
52  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (17:25, 16:25, 12:25)  
53  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    0:3   (13:25, 20:25, 23:25)   
54  UKSG Blachownia - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik     3:0   (25:14, 25:17, 25:13)    
 
 
VIII kolejka - 2018-11-24 (sobota)
43  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - MKS Imielin    1:3   (17:25, 13:25, 25:16, 13:25)  
44  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKSG Blachownia      3:1   (25:18, 25:17, 27:29, 25:18)
45  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice      3:0   (25:14, 25:19, 25:13) 
46  UKS Krzanowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne     3:2   (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 15:12) 
47  Centrum Pszczyna - ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.    3:2   (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14) 
48  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn   3:0   (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)   
 
 
VII kolejka - 2018-11-17 (sobota)
37  MKS Imielin - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn    3:1   (25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 25:21)  
38  ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - Burza MOSiR Mikołów   3:1   (25:19, 16:25, 27:25, 25:20)
39  Polonia Łaziska Górne - Centrum POSiR Pszczyna    1:3   (21:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25)
40  GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice    3:0   (25:22, 25:21, 25:15) 
41  UKSG Blachownia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (21:25, 19:25, 14:25)
42  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - JKS SMS Jastrzębie  1:3   (13:25, 15:25, 25:22, 18:25)
 
 
VI kolejka - 2018-11-10 (sobota)
31  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Imielin    3:0   (25:18, 25:18, 27:25)  
32  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik    3:0   (25:13, 25:7, 25:10)  
33  GS UKS Krzanowice - UKSG Blachownia    3:1   (25:17, 25:11, 22:25, 25:14)  
34  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Sokół 43 Katowice   3:2   (25:27, 25:19, 2:25, 25:15, 15:12) 
35  Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Grn.   3:1   (25:27, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22) 
36  Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn -
ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  (25:21, 25:21, 14:25, 26:24)
Created by Tech Design 2009
Liczba unikalnych wizyt: 254178